Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624027
אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪661K to אסיג דניאל for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2018
Award date
₪661K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אסיג דניאל 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אסיג דניאל
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590594משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪401K26 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525107משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪150K30 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586841משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.4K15 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אסיג דניאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back