Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623554
מימוש אופציה - אדריכל לישוב דניאל-עלה נגב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪138K to חדד חיים for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Nov 2018
Award date
₪138K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חדד חיים 18 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - אדריכל לישוב דניאל-עלה נגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חדד חיים
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582152משרד המשפטים₪455K01 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554947משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪268K17 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640297משרד החינוך₪225K01 Jan 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חדד חיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back