Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622161
התכנית המקורית נסגרה לפני שנים רבות משתי סיבות: א. לא עברה תנאי סף ב. בעיה בפתרון הביוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪121K to ארידור יהודה for Construction & Public Works in October 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2018
Award date
₪121K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארידור יהודה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪563K Total won
Contract description
התכנית המקורית נסגרה לפני שנים רבות משתי סיבות: א. לא עברה תנאי סף ב. בעיה בפתרון הביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארידור יהודה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600983משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪357K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32477משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.9K01 Aug 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30401משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.5K01 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארידור יהודה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back