Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623158
רה תכנון ל-55 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪37.8K to ג. איטקין מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Oct 2018
Award date
₪37.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג. איטקין מהנדסים בע"מ 19 Awards
2 Buyers
₪969K Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון ל-55 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג. איטקין מהנדסים בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513179משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪197K15 Jun 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546442משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪181K01 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649217הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪83.4K17 May 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג. איטקין מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back