Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626958
התקשרות חדשה עם מתכנן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪343K to עירית ודרור אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in October 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2018
Award date
₪343K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ודרור אדריכלים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪430K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות חדשה עם מתכנן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית ודרור אדריכלים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33403משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.5K28 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עירית ודרור אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back