Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622306
יועץ הבטחת איכות למחוז דרום קבלן אלעוברה בעמ
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪364K to פ. אבו גוש הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Oct 2018
Award date
₪364K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פ. אבו גוש הנדסה בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪619K Total won
Contract description
יועץ הבטחת איכות למחוז דרום קבלן אלעוברה בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פ. אבו גוש הנדסה בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604628משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪255K01 Oct 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פ. אבו גוש הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back