Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621461
המשך תכנון בשכונה - תכנון כביש 29 ושצ''פים בשכונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪43.3K to שלח גד אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2018
Award date
₪43.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שלח גד אדריכלות נוף בעמ 35 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
המשך תכנון בשכונה - תכנון כביש 29 ושצ''פים בשכונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלח גד אדריכלות נוף בעמ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546517משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪322K30 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643349משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪210K30 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573384משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪182K30 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שלח גד אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back