Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621471
עדכון נתונים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪63.2K to טופז הנדסת חשמל ותאורה (1992) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Sep 2018
Award date
₪63.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טופז הנדסת חשמל ותאורה (1992) בעמ 58 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
עדכון נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טופז הנדסת חשמל ותאורה (1992) בעמ
58 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535321משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪328K30 Sep 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588893משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪166K30 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557655משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K15 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טופז הנדסת חשמל ותאורה (1992) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back