Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621507
עדכון נתונים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪41.0K to ב.א.ב. - תכנון ופיתוח הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2018
Award date
₪41.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ב.א.ב. - תכנון ופיתוח הנדסה בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪181K Total won
Contract description
עדכון נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ב.א.ב. - תכנון ופיתוח הנדסה בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582583משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪140K30 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ב.א.ב. - תכנון ופיתוח הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back