Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621645
תכנון רשת מים לשכ' 5 - ערד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪133K to לופו דורין טריאן for Construction & Public Works in September 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2018
Award date
₪133K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לופו דורין טריאן 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪173K Total won
Contract description
תכנון רשת מים לשכ' 5 - ערד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לופו דורין טריאן
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568507משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.9K15 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לופו דורין טריאן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back