Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621263
מודד אתר באתר מורדות מזרחיים בישוב נצרת עילית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪72.5K to אפלבאום מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Sep 2018
Award date
₪72.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אפלבאום מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בע"מ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר באתר מורדות מזרחיים בישוב נצרת עילית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אפלבאום מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588535משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪314K20 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545052משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪168K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560576משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪149K01 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אפלבאום מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back