Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621284
מודד אתר למתחם 9 בגוש חלב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪51.2K to ג'ואד מח'ול for Construction & Public Works in September 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Sep 2018
Award date
₪51.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ואד מח'ול 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪477K Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר למתחם 9 בגוש חלב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'ואד מח'ול
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600573משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪178K16 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572879משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪126K15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544268משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.3K24 May 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג'ואד מח'ול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back