Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621764
קונסטרוקטור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.9K to זילכה מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2018
Award date
₪35.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זילכה מהנדסים בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪522K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקטור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זילכה מהנדסים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607706משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪196K20 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624607משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪137K20 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601623משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.5K15 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זילכה מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back