Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621493
עדכון נתונים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪51.0K to אילן צבי אדריכל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2018
Award date
₪51.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אילן צבי אדריכל בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪51.0K Total won
Contract description
עדכון נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אילן צבי אדריכל בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565859משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed28 Jan 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589958משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Jan 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אילן צבי אדריכל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back