Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622817
מעבדה לבדיקת מבני פלקל, כמפורט.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.0M to סקאן אין בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2018
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סקאן אין בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
מעבדה לבדיקת מבני פלקל, כמפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סקאן אין בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627165משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K20 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סקאן אין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back