Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623069
חברה מתכננת - אתוס - מימוש אופציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪234K to אתוס - אדריכלות תכנון וסביבה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2018
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אתוס - אדריכלות תכנון וסביבה בע"מ 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪11.0M Total won
Contract description
חברה מתכננת - אתוס - מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אתוס - אדריכלות תכנון וסביבה בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572758משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.3M17 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591194משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M25 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607991משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪713K30 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אתוס - אדריכלות תכנון וסביבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back