Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622078
תנועה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪33.4K to מירב גריידי for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2018
Award date
₪33.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מירב גריידי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪299K Total won
Contract description
תנועה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מירב גריידי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599965משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪193K28 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625507משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.2K01 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מירב גריידי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back