Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624657
דניאל עלה נגב - מים וביוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪403K to ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Nov 2018
Award date
₪403K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪9.0M Total won
Contract description
דניאל עלה נגב - מים וביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546149המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.3M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506093המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.1M01 Nov 2009 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-502049המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪742K13 May 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back