Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624391
יועץ ביסוס
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪339K to שמואל גפן הנדסת קרקע בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2018
Award date
₪339K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שמואל גפן הנדסת קרקע בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪483K Total won
Contract description
יועץ ביסוס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמואל גפן הנדסת קרקע בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620427משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪144K15 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636282משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650481משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Aug 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שמואל גפן הנדסת קרקע בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back