Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624246
תכנון וניהול תבע ובינוי באשדוד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.8M to ארי כהן אדריכלות ובינוי ערים (2001) for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2018
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארי כהן אדריכלות ובינוי ערים (2001) 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪80.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנון וניהול תבע ובינוי באשדוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארי כהן אדריכלות ובינוי ערים (2001)
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654131משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M20 Sep 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582053משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.2M20 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589353משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.3M15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארי כהן אדריכלות ובינוי ערים (2001) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back