Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624368
אדריכל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪49.9K to מ. א. גונן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2018
Award date
₪49.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. גונן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪185K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. גונן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581148משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪135K30 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533309ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבותNot disclosed01 Aug 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585794ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבותNot disclosed08 May 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. א. גונן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back