Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623267
אישור התקשרות עם חברת גרופ מוסיקה והפקות בעמ עבור הופעת האומן אסף אשתר בכנס תוכניות עבודה של המשרד
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪12.3K to חברת פדי גרופ for IT & Software in October 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Oct 2018
Award date
₪12.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת פדי גרופ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪12.3K Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם חברת גרופ מוסיקה והפקות בעמ עבור הופעת האומן אסף אשתר בכנס תוכניות עבודה של המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חברת פדי גרופ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back