Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622988
כיתה במפעל ישרוטל בעמ להכשיר דורשי עבודה במסגרת נוהל כיתה במפעל במקצוע פקידות קבלה סוג 1.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪107K to רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ for Education in October 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Oct 2018
Award date
₪107K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
כיתה במפעל ישרוטל בעמ להכשיר דורשי עבודה במסגרת נוהל כיתה במפעל במקצוע פקידות קבלה סוג 1.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577833משרד החינוך₪2.3M08 Nov 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577808משרד החינוך₪2.0M08 Nov 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608289משרד הכלכלה₪509K10 Dec 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back