Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612664
מיזם משותף עם עמותת צורים - יוצרים מציאות להכשרה צעירים -מכינה +עיבוד שבבי
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותת צורים - יוצרים מציאות (ע"ר) for Education in August 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמותת צורים - יוצרים מציאות (ע"ר) 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.2M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם עמותת צורים - יוצרים מציאות להכשרה צעירים -מכינה +עיבוד שבבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת צורים - יוצרים מציאות (ע"ר)
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583609משרד הכלכלה₪3.6M01 Aug 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595365משרד הכלכלה₪1.9M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615074משרד הכלכלה₪1.7M01 Aug 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עמותת צורים - יוצרים מציאות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back