Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622855
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסגרת נוהל כיתה במפעל, במקצוע: נהג רכב ציבורי - במסלול כיתה במפעל.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪339K to מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ for Education in October 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Oct 2018
Award date
₪339K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪339K Total won
Contract description
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסגרת נוהל כיתה במפעל, במקצוע: נהג רכב ציבורי - במסלול כיתה במפעל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526198משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתיNot disclosed20 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508623המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed01 Dec 2009 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510174המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back