Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620950
התקשרות עם קשת עבור הסעדת עובדי מינהל התכנון
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קשת - נאות לה גרדייה for Transport & Logistics in September 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
קשת - נאות לה גרדייה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪842K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם קשת עבור הסעדת עובדי מינהל התכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קשת - נאות לה גרדייה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653718משרד הבריאות₪731K01 Sep 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622802משרד הבריאות₪111K04 Oct 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קשת - נאות לה גרדייה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back