Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619142
אישר הגדלת התקשרות עם חברת שתית בעמ להקמת מתחם מגן, בית ספר נווה חורש
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪17.0M to שתית בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Jul 2018
Award date
₪17.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שתית בע"מ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪57.2M Total won
Contract description
אישר הגדלת התקשרות עם חברת שתית בעמ להקמת מתחם מגן, בית ספר נווה חורש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שתית בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626374משרד הרווחה₪11.1M25 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553953משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪10.4M30 Jun 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653688משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪9.3M30 Sep 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שתית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back