Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617167
פנייה פומבית, כוונת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת תוכנית קופת הידידות ברשויות המקומיות
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הקרן לידידות (ע"ר) for IT & Software in July 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
הקרן לידידות (ע"ר) 40 Awards
3 Buyers
₪806M Total won
Contract description
פנייה פומבית, כוונת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת תוכנית קופת הידידות ברשויות המקומיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הקרן לידידות (ע"ר)
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601012משרד הרווחה₪140M01 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550950משרד הרווחה₪70.0M01 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552453משרד הרווחה₪70.0M01 May 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and הקרן לידידות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back