Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618083
הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת זהור אלג'ד (5820245066) הפעלת מקלט חירום לנערות במגזר הערבי במחוז הצפון, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 104/2
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪681K to זהור אלג'ד for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
₪681K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זהור אלג'ד 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪681K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת זהור אלג'ד (5820245066) הפעלת מקלט חירום לנערות במגזר הערבי במחוז הצפון, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 104/2013
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and זהור אלג'ד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back