↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605825

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם ביטוח לאומי להפעלת תוכנית מפגש פנימה, למשפחות וילדים בהזנחה חמורה - תיקון להחלטה מיום 31.10.2017

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪15.6M to ביטוח לאומי המשרד הראשי for IT & Software in May 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

02 May 2018
Award date
₪15.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
38 Awards
4 Buyers
₪162M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם ביטוח לאומי להפעלת תוכנית מפגש פנימה, למשפחות וילדים בהזנחה חמורה - תיקון להחלטה מיום 31.10.2017 פרוטוקול 73/2017, החלטה 2, בעקבות הבהרה של רפרנט החשב הכללי - פנייה מס' 605825

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ביטוח לאומי המשרד הראשי

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ביטוח לאומי המשרד הראשי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up