Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617439
פנייה פומבית, כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך רכישת תרופות, לפי מרשם לחוסים במעון נוף הרים, ירכא
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת רינאן סלאמה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברת רינאן סלאמה בע"מ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪208K Total won
Contract description
פנייה פומבית, כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך רכישת תרופות, לפי מרשם לחוסים במעון נוף הרים, ירכא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת רינאן סלאמה בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534946משרד הרווחה₪35.0K06 Jul 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652302משרד הרווחה₪35.0K01 Jul 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581897משרד הרווחה₪30.0K13 Jun 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and חברת רינאן סלאמה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back