Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615000
מתן שירותי חנייה פ.שומה עפולה
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪51 to מישורים השקעות נדל"ן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2018 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Apr 2018
Award date
₪51
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מישורים השקעות נדל"ן בע"מ 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪20.3M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי חנייה פ.שומה עפולה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מישורים השקעות נדל"ן בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611131משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪20.0M10 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524115משרד הרווחה₪147K01 Jan 2021 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561288משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪75.8K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and מישורים השקעות נדל"ן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back