Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605781
פרוייקט CTS לחילופי מידע בינלאומי של מדינות OECDאשר יאפשר מידע בין מדינות בהתאם לאמנות למניעת כפל מס ולאמנה המולטילטרלית
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪294K to FTA for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2017
Award date
₪294K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
FTA 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪294K Total won
Contract description
פרוייקט CTS לחילופי מידע בינלאומי של מדינות OECDאשר יאפשר מידע בין מדינות בהתאם לאמנות למניעת כפל מס ולאמנה המולטילטרלית עליה חתומה מדינת ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and FTA — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back