Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595785
התקשרות עם גדיר למתן שירותי בחינת ובקרת חשבונות חשמל
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪50.0K to גדיר הנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2017
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גדיר הנדסה בע"מ 50 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם גדיר למתן שירותי בחינת ובקרת חשבונות חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · גדיר הנדסה בע"מ
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553784המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪900K28 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570637משרד המשפטים₪50.0K09 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551523משרד הרווחה₪45.3K10 Feb 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and גדיר הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back