↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562390

הארכת התקשרות חוזית עם מלון מעלה החמישה בשנתיים נוספות ,מתום שנת ההתקשרות הרביעית אשר עתידה להסתיים ב- 17.7.16 ,הרשות מת

משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪1.5K to מלון מצפה ירושלים (ממי) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2016 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

18 Jun 2016
Award date
₪1.5K
Contract value
1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.5K Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות חוזית עם מלון מעלה החמישה בשנתיים נוספות ,מתום שנת ההתקשרות הרביעית אשר עתידה להסתיים ב- 17.7.16 ,הרשות מתכוונת לשדרג את תשתית המחשוב לטובת הדרכות והכשרות של עודי הרשות

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל

1,092 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and מלון מצפה ירושלים (ממי) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up