Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22500
התקשרות לשיקום נזקים בדרום הארץ.
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪10.0M to עמיגור for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Nov 2006
Award date
₪10.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיגור 34 Awards
3 Buyers
₪368M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשיקום נזקים בדרום הארץ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עמיגור
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614591משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.1M01 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and עמיגור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back