Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577189
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪7.4M to מודיעין אזרחי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2023 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Oct 2023
Award date
₪7.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מודיעין אזרחי בעמ 209 Awards
30 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מודיעין אזרחי בעמ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526208משרד הבריאות₪123M22 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535714משרד ראש הממשלה₪72.0M01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544909משרד הבריאות₪51.2M07 Dec 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and מודיעין אזרחי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back