Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563648
ספק יחיד אזו-ריט למתן חניות לפ"ש רחובות
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪102K to אזו-ריט רחובות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2023 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2023
Award date
₪102K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אזו-ריט רחובות בע"מ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪190K Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד אזו-ריט למתן חניות לפ"ש רחובות
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אזו-ריט רחובות בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577043משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪87.4K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652539משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראלNot disclosed31 Aug 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and אזו-ריט רחובות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back