Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567948
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪17.4K to פאהן קנה ושות' for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2023 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Mar 2023
Award date
₪17.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פאהן קנה ושות' 18 Awards
10 Buyers
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · פאהן קנה ושות'
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638836משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.0M01 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618304משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.7M01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591877משרד הבריאות₪774K08 Dec 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and פאהן קנה ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back