Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613463
רכישת מכשירי אורקם לעובדים כבדי ראייה בעלי תעודת עיוור
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪100K to אורקם טכנולוגיות בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2018 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Mar 2018
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורקם טכנולוגיות בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪115K Total won
Contract description
רכישת מכשירי אורקם לעובדים כבדי ראייה בעלי תעודת עיוור
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אורקם טכנולוגיות בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612357משרד החינוך₪15.0K01 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610825משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראלNot disclosed18 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627252משרד החינוךNot disclosed10 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and אורקם טכנולוגיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back