Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607216
התקשרות עם חב בלומברג לרכישת מאגר מידע למציאת שיעורי הריבית
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪108K to בלומברג for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
23 Nov 2017
Award date
₪108K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בלומברג 13 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב בלומברג לרכישת מאגר מידע למציאת שיעורי הריבית
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בלומברג
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22782משרד האוצר₪740K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644569משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪99.9K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579729משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪60.0K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and בלומברג — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back