↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613725

1. מטה הסייבר פרסם מכרז לקבלת הצעות להקמת מערכת מאובטחת ואמינה לשיתוף מידע טכנולוגי לטובת התמודדות עם איומי סייבר (להלן

משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪9.2M to התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in April 2018 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Apr 2018
Award date
₪9.2M
Contract value
2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
45 Awards
7 Buyers
₪272M Total won

Contract description

1. מטה הסייבר פרסם מכרז לקבלת הצעות להקמת מערכת מאובטחת ואמינה לשיתוף מידע טכנולוגי לטובת התמודדות עם איומי סייבר (להלן סייברנט) מכרז מספר 09/2014. 2. וועדת המכרזים ביום 21.05.2014, אישרה פנייה במסגרת מכרז סגור לרשימה של 13 ספקים בהתאם לדרישות שפורטו בפרוטוקול. 3. ביום 09.12.2014 בחרה וועדת המכרזים את תעשייה אווירת לישראל כזוכה במכרז לעיל בעלות של 5,948,592 לא כולל מעמ לתקופה של שלוש שנים ועוד שלו

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה

2,490 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,446 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ

45 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up