Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609542
התקשרות עם מועצה מקומית קריית ארבע חברוןסיורים לציבור הרחב להנצחת מורשתו של רחבעם זאבי
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪400K to מ. מ. קרית ארבע for Education in December 2017 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Dec 2017
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. קרית ארבע 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מועצה מקומית קריית ארבע חברוןסיורים לציבור הרחב להנצחת מורשתו של רחבעם זאבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. קרית ארבע
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588358משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.0M30 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567884משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.0M19 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627579המשרד לקליטת העליה₪841K01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מ. מ. קרית ארבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back