Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607942
פעילות הנצחה לזכרו של רחבעם זאבי- מרוץ הלפיד 2017
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪730K to מ. א. ערבות הירדן for Education in December 2017 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Dec 2017
Award date
₪730K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. ערבות הירדן 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
פעילות הנצחה לזכרו של רחבעם זאבי- מרוץ הלפיד 2017
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. ערבות הירדן
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547530משרד ראש הממשלה₪800K13 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584892משרד ראש הממשלה₪750K16 Aug 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525389משרד ראש הממשלה₪600K01 Dec 2011 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מ. א. ערבות הירדן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back