Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600351
שירותי ניהול לרחבת התפילה הדרומית, המצויה בקשת רובינסון
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל 37 Awards
5 Buyers
₪215M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ניהול לרחבת התפילה הדרומית, המצויה בקשת רובינסון
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601264משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.0M27 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539419משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.0M14 Sep 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573713משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪25.5M16 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back