Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592426
מיזם משותף עם מרכז הלכה והוראה עבור כתיבת תכנית לימודים דיגיטלית לקראת גיור.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סולמות - יהדות חינוך וחוויה (ע"ר) for Education in February 2017 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
סולמות - יהדות חינוך וחוויה (ע"ר) 35 Awards
4 Buyers
₪55.0M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם מרכז הלכה והוראה עבור כתיבת תכנית לימודים דיגיטלית לקראת גיור.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · סולמות - יהדות חינוך וחוויה (ע"ר)
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603056משרד ההתיישבות₪14.0M29 May 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594987משרד ההתיישבות₪8.4M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597072משרד ההתיישבות₪7.0M01 Feb 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and סולמות - יהדות חינוך וחוויה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back