Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592716
רכישת שירותי חניה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪82.7K to ג.ט.י. הגן הטכנולוגי ירושלים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪82.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג.ט.י. הגן הטכנולוגי ירושלים בע"מ 66 Awards
6 Buyers
₪575M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירותי חניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ג.ט.י. הגן הטכנולוגי ירושלים בע"מ
66 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552861משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪135M29 May 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617505משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪97.0M01 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31451משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪56.8M01 Dec 2008 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ג.ט.י. הגן הטכנולוגי ירושלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back