Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633417
פורטל מידע ממשלתי
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פיונט טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
03 Nov 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
פיונט טכנולוגיות בע"מ 21 Awards
7 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
פורטל מידע ממשלתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · פיונט טכנולוגיות בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627487משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪963K01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545623משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪550K05 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614623משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪234K12 Mar 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and פיונט טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back