Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587034
פעילויות הנצחה לזכרו של רחבעם זאבי - מיזם משותף עם מדרשת מעלה חבר
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪120K to מדרשת מעלה חבר (ע"ר) for Education in October 2016 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Oct 2016
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מדרשת מעלה חבר (ע"ר) 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
פעילויות הנצחה לזכרו של רחבעם זאבי - מיזם משותף עם מדרשת מעלה חבר
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מדרשת מעלה חבר (ע"ר)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604396משרד ראש הממשלה₪700K08 Jul 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606743משרד ראש הממשלה₪700K09 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620266משרד ראש הממשלה₪252K01 Aug 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מדרשת מעלה חבר (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back