Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596509
התקשרות עם מועצות דתיות לשם שימוש במקוואות לשם השלמת הליכי גיור בבתי הדין המיוחדים לגיור
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪410K to מ. ד. הוד השרון for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2017 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Apr 2017
Award date
₪410K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. ד. הוד השרון 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪510K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מועצות דתיות לשם שימוש במקוואות לשם השלמת הליכי גיור בבתי הדין המיוחדים לגיור
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. ד. הוד השרון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530353משרד ראש הממשלה₪50.0K23 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643655משרד ראש הממשלה₪50.0K10 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570044משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Jun 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מ. ד. הוד השרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back